|
2026-08-31
Deadline 2026-10-02
T.045.2026 Request for Tenders to establish Frameworks for the provision of Specialist Victim Interview Suites and... (An Garda Sรญochรกna_1192)
|
|
2026-08-31
Deadline 2026-10-05
Request for Tenders for the Supply of The Design, Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Automated Welding and... (Kerry Education and Training Board)
|
|
2026-08-31
Deadline 2026-09-25
Climate Action Works Presentation Primary School Tralee (Presentation Primary School)
|
|
2026-08-31
Deadline 2026-09-22
EWS Replacement Boiler Works in Colรกiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co Kilkenny (Kilkenny and Carlow ETB)
|
|
2026-08-31
Deadline 2026-10-14
Request For Tender for an Ion Chromatography Analytical System (Met Eireann)
|
|
2026-08-31
Deadline 2026-09-30
Dublin City Council Multi Party Framework Request for Tender for the supply of leisure and swimming pool consumable... (Dublin City Council)
|
|
2026-08-30
Deadline 2026-10-02
Construction of Two Accommodation Pod Buildings at Biddyโs Crossroads, Glencolmcille, Co. Donegal (MECL Ireland Ltd)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-25
Blinds and Window Film (Irish Defence Forces_1144)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-30
2025P095 - Digital Coaching Services (Central Bank of Ireland)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-30
Proposed extension(s) to existing national school building, including all associated site works at Scoil Mhuire... (Scoil Mhuire Abbeyside)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-28
Cahernahallia Bridge and Blackboy Weir Barrier Mitigation Project (Inland Fisheries Ireland)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-10-02
Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the provision of Engineering Consultancy Services for Transport Projects with... (Westmeath County Council)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-10-12
Security Operations Centre (SOC), Security Information and Event Management (SIEM) and Managed Incident Response (IR) Service (Health and Safety Authority)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-28
2026 49 Establishment of a Single Party framework agreement for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of... (Louth and Meath Education and Training Board 1384)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-10-13
Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes (Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-29
CFT 4003 - Chemical graffiti removal from block and stone-faced walls, and other specialist graffiti removal for 12... (South Dublin County Council)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-10-05
Evaluation of the NCSE Education and Therapy Service (National Council for Special Education)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-25
`HSE Estates SW: Development Control Plans for Bantry General Hospital, St. Finbarrโs Hospital and Mallow General Hospital (Health Service Executive (HSE))
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-28
Provision of Managed ICT Services for CORU (Health and Social Care Professionals Council (CORU))
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-30
Single Party Framework Agreement for the supply of Electronic Funds Transfer (EFT) Services (Gambling Regulatory Authority of Ireland)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-10-09
Revised Framework for Environmental DNA extraction, metabarcoding, and qPCR analysis (Inland Fisheries Ireland)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-28
RFT for the provision of Interpretation Services (all Languages except Irish) for the Department of Social Protection (Department of Social Protection_349)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-25
Quay Street Pedestrianisation, New Ross, Co. Wexford. (Wexford County Council)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-25
Ballinasloe R446 Bridge Street Junction to Harris Road Junction Active Travel Scheme (Galway County Council)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-28
Supply and delivery of 9 Seater Minibus for Cabra for Youth CLG (Cabra for Youth CLG)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-30
Provision of a Human Resource Management System for Coimisiรบn na Meรกn. (Coimisiรบn na Meรกn)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-28
Request for Tenders for the Provision of Managed Security Services (Houses of the Oireachtas Service)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-25
GRETB - Architectural Services for new modular build at GRETB, Boyle VTOS Centre, Lower Marian Road, Boyle, Co... (Galway Roscommon Education and Training Board_92189)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-28
SI-2616 Creative Agency for Campaign Management for National Outdoor Recreation Strategy (Sport Ireland)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-30
DCC Multi-Operator Framework Agreement for Archiving Services from suitably qualified Archivists (Dublin City Council)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-09-28
Cork County Council's Framework for Provision of Occupational Therapist Services (Cork County Council)
|
|
2026-08-28
Deadline 2026-10-01
IBTS Cleaning tender (2 lots) GMP and Non GMP (Irish Blood Transfusion Service)
|
|
2026-08-27
Deadline 2026-09-28
Provision of Insurance Brokerage, Placement and Advisory Services BusConnects Dublin (Tranche 2) (National Transport Authority_1149)
|
|
2026-08-27
Deadline 2026-09-28
Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Five Modular Buildings comprising Three Guest Accommodation... (Augustine O'Toole)
|
|
2026-08-27
Deadline 2026-09-17
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Ground Mounted Solar PV and Battery Energy Storage System... (Augustine O'Toole)
|
|
2026-08-27
Deadline 2026-09-17
Upgrade of LPG Fire, Sectional Cast Iron Boilers in Colรกiste Mhuire, Johnstown, Co Kilkenny (Kilkenny and Carlow ETB)
|
|
2026-08-27
Deadline 2026-09-24
Rehab Group- Lease of 9 Seater Wheelchair Accessible Minibus (The Rehab Group)
|
|
2026-08-27
Deadline 2026-09-25
St. Francis School - Extension and associated Site Works (St. Francis School (Portlaoise))
|
|
2026-08-27
Deadline 2026-10-02
IDA Single Supplier Framework for Building Surveyor Services for IDA Buildings Reinstatement Values for Insurance... (IDA Ireland)
|
|
2026-08-27
Deadline 2026-09-21
St.Columcille's Hospital - Water Metering and Monitoring Project (Health Service Executive (HSE))
|
|
2026-08-27
Deadline 2026-10-02
Provision of New Adapted and Non-Adapted Vehicles for Corlann August 2026 (Corlann)
|
|
2026-08-27
Deadline 2026-10-01
Retender - Request for Tenders for the provision of Reseller and Implementer Services for Microsoft Dynamics 365... (Co-operative Housing Ireland)
|
|
2026-08-27
Deadline 2026-10-02
Request for Tender for the provision of a Multi Party Framework Agreement for Recruitment Agency Services to... (Kilkenny and Carlow ETB)
|
|
2026-08-26
Deadline 2026-09-25
Nature-based Solutions Catchment Management Plan - Hollyford, Co. Tipperary (Office of Public Works (OPW))
|
|
2026-08-26
Deadline 2026-09-30
An Area Monitoring System Service (Department of Agriculture Food and the Marine)
|
|
2026-08-26
Deadline 2026-09-28
Provision of Bus Stop Information Printed Material โ Supply and Replacement (National Transport Authority_1149)
|
|
2026-08-26
Deadline 2026-09-22
Provision of an Independent Project Monitor for Capital Works Project on behalf of South East Technological University (South East Technological University (SETU))
|
|
2026-08-26
Deadline 2026-09-23
Provision of Air Emissions Monitoring Programme (AEMP) of air emission compliance monitoring at selected EPA... (Environmental Protection Agency)
|
|
2026-08-26
Deadline 2026-09-25
Kilglass National School (Kilglass National School)
|
|
2026-08-26
Deadline 2026-09-30
Donegal County Council - Multi-Disciplinary Engineering and Other Specialist Technical Consultancy Services for... (Donegal County Council_1193)
|