Procurements: Volleyball storage for balls or nets
4 archived procurements
Volleyball storage for balls or nets have been procured by organizations such as Cavan and Monaghan Education and Training Board, Cavan and Monaghan Education & Training Board, and Holy Family Community School (Rathcoole).
- Musical instruments, sport goods, games, toys, handicraft, art materials and accessories (5 new procurements)
- Sports goods and equipment (3)
- Field and court sports equipment (1)
- Racquet and court sports equipment
- Volleyballs
- Volleyball gymnasium standards
- Volleyball storage for balls or nets โฌ ๏ธ
Recent procurements of volleyball storage for balls or nets in Ireland
2026-08-18
Call for Tenders for the Supply,Delivery,Maintenance and Installation of PE Equipment to Holy Family Community... (Holy Family Community School (Rathcoole))
The Board of Management of Holy Family Community School,Kilteel Road,Rathcoole Co Dublin (the contracting Authority)invites tenders("Tenders") to this call for tenders(CFT) from economic operators ("Tenderers") for the supply of goods as described in this CFT.The goods are to required to be delivered and installed to Holy Family Community School before end of October 2026 .All goods must meet the specifications as outlined by the Department of Education View the procurement ยป
The Board of Management of Holy Family Community School,Kilteel Road,Rathcoole Co Dublin (the contracting Authority)invites tenders("Tenders") to this call for tenders(CFT) from economic operators ("Tenderers") for the supply of goods as described in this CFT.The goods are to required to be delivered and installed to Holy Family Community School before end of October 2026 .All goods must meet the specifications as outlined by the Department of Education View the procurement ยป
2022-06-03
Supply, Delivery, Installation/Assembly and Commissioning of Equipment required for CMETB (Cavan and Monaghan Education & Training Board)
Supply, Delivery, Installation/Assembly and Commissioning of Equipment required for schools/centres under the auspices of Cavan and Monaghan Education and Training Board View the procurement ยป
Supply, Delivery, Installation/Assembly and Commissioning of Equipment required for schools/centres under the auspices of Cavan and Monaghan Education and Training Board View the procurement ยป
2017-04-26
School/Centre Furniture and Equipment 2017 (Cavan and Monaghan Education and Training Board)
Supply, delivery, commissioning and installation/assembly of School Furniture and Equipment to Cavan and Monaghan Education and Training Board Post Primary School/Centres. View the procurement ยป
Supply, delivery, commissioning and installation/assembly of School Furniture and Equipment to Cavan and Monaghan Education and Training Board Post Primary School/Centres. View the procurement ยป
2016-04-11
Post Primary Loose Furniture and Equipment (Cavan and Monaghan Education and Training Board)
Supply, delivery, commissioning and installation/assembly of furniture and equipment to Cavan and Monaghan Education and Training Board Post Primary school, Castleblayney College, Dublin Road, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan, A75 NP76. View the procurement ยป
Supply, delivery, commissioning and installation/assembly of furniture and equipment to Cavan and Monaghan Education and Training Board Post Primary school, Castleblayney College, Dublin Road, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan, A75 NP76. View the procurement ยป